29. Müngstener Brückenlauf
Solingen, 09. November 2002
=====================
Ergebnisliste
Schülerinnen W11 - 1.150 Meter
1. Thomas, Julia 91 Grundschule Burg 4:57
Schülerinnen W12 - 1.550 Meter
1. Braasch, Charlie 90 Solinger LC 6:22
Schülerinnen W14 - 2.300 Meter
1. Nett, Katharina 88 Solinger LC 8:21
Schüler M10 - 1.150 Meter
1. Dubz, Pascal 93 Grundschule Burg 5:02
2. Klüppelberg, Timo 92 Grundschule Burg 5:08
Schüler M11 - 1.150 Meter
1. Vogel, Robert 91 Solinger LC 4:50
2. Jörges, Dominik 91 Solinger LC 4:51
3. Bauroth, Nils 91 Solinger LC 4:51
4. Owczarek, Jacob 91 Solinger LC 4:56
5. Scheerschmidt, Sebastian 91 Grundschule Burg 5:33
Schüler M11 - 1.150 Meter
1. Solinger LC 6 Pkt.
Vogel (91) 1 - Jörges (91) 2 - Bauroth (91) 3
Schüler M12 - 1.550 Meter
1. Fruchtmann, Marius 90 Solinger LC 6:21
2. Siepen, Sebastian 90 Solinger LC 6:21
Schüler M13 - 1.550 Meter
1. Werner, Jan-Philipp 89 LC Wuppertal 5:27
2. Werner, Nikolai 89 LC Wuppertal 5:31
3. Granich, Dominik 89 Solinger LC 5:48
4. Krüger, Stephan 89 LC Wuppertal 5:48
5. Haider, Moritz 89 Solinger LC 6:00
6. Owczarek, Nino 89 Solinger LC 6:13
7. Ludwig, André 89 Solinger LC 6:19
8. Stahl, Ludwig 89 LC Wuppertal 6:52
Schüler M13 - 1.550 Meter
1. LC Wuppertal 7 Pkt.
Werner (89) 1 - Werner (89) 2 - Krüger (89) 4
2. Solinger LC 14 Pkt.
Granich (89) 3 - Haider (89) 5 - Owczarek (89) 6
Schüler M14 - 2.300 Meter
1. Lipus, Daniel 88 LG Remscheid 7:28
2. Schröer, Manuel 88 Solinger LC 7:47
weibliche Jugend B - 5.750 Meter
1. Golab, Alexandra 87 Solinger LC 26:31
2. Ruttekolk, Elena 86 Solinger LC 29:19
3. Berlin, Franziska 87 Solinger LC 29:20
weibliche Jugend B - 5.750 Meter
1. Solinger LC 6 Pkt.
Golab (87) 1 - Ruttekolk (86) 2 - Berlin (87) 3
männliche Jugend B - 5.750 Meter
1. Schmidt, Daniel 86 Remscheider SV 21:31
2. Dombrowski, Jörn 86 Solinger LC 23:55
Frauen - 10.000 Meter
1. Pesch, Tanja 77 Aachener TG 42:52
2. Rottschy, Bianca 82 Remscheider SV 44:10
3. Brückner, Jane 75 Kein Verein 1:01:22
Seniorinnen W30 - 10.000 Meter
1. Unshelm, Catrin 68 Kein Verein 48:47
2. Redmann, Anja 68 Solingen 49:39
Seniorinnen W35 - 10.000 Meter
1. Paulsen, Heike 67 TRC Essen 84 55:28
Seniorinnen W40 - 10.000 Meter
1. Mengwasser, Linda 59 52:17
2. Wolfertz, Cornilia 58 Solingen 53:48
3. Peppersack-Weber, Martina 60 Solingen 1:07:14
4. Menze, Doris 62 Remscheid-Lennep 1:09:12
5. Sköries, Birgit 62 LTG Remscheid-Lennep 1:10:09
Seniorinnen W45 - 10.000 Meter
1. Heck, Gabriele 57 Fitness nach Reha 1:01:15
2. Muss, Christa 57 Fitness nach Reha 1:06:43
Seniorinnen W50 - 10.000 Meter
1. Oberhäuser, Angelika 50 TSV Solingen 54:57
2. Runkel, Gabi 50 Fitness nach Reha 1:02:56
3. Baust, Barbara 52 Fitness nach Reha 1:06:43
Seniorinnen W55 - 10.000 Meter
1. Becker, Ilse 45 Ohligser TV 1888 1:05:15
Männer - 10.000 Meter
1. Velten, Sascha 74 Remscheider SV 34:14
2. Nett, Markus 84 Solinger LC 35:52
3. Jablonski, Carsten 73 Ohligser TV 1888 38:07
4. Holberg, Frank 81 Barmer TV 38:10
5. von der Cron, Olaf 74 Bunert Running Team 38:17
6. Fink, Thomas 86 Barmer TV 38:52
7. Schmitz, Michael 75 Remscheider SV 39:12
8. Rodig, Malte 84 Solinger LC 39:18
9. Fink, Martin 85 Barmer TV 41:05
10. Mannheim, Stephan 75 LLG 80 Nordpark Köln 41:43
11. Sörensen, Christian 78 Ohligser TV 1888 42:04
12. Wehr, Markus 75 SV Bayer Wuppertal 43:39
13. Kienast, Johannes 85 Velo Widdert 44:55
14. Weiten, Thomas 60 Kein Verein 51:10
15. Sieberth, Lukas 86 Kein Verein 54:46
16. Hillenbach, Martin 64 Kein Verein 57:41
17. Griese, Andreas 64 Kein Verein 59:55
18. Pfeiffer, Marcus 73 SV Bayer Wuppertal 1:02:53
Männer - 10.000 Meter
1. Barmer TV 19 Pkt.
Holberg (81) 4 - Fink (86) 6 - Fink (85) 9
Senioren M30 - 10.000 Meter
1. Voigt-Krämer, Dirk 68 Ohligser TV 1888 36:28
2. Willms, Harald 71 Remscheider SV 36:31
3. Plümacher, Marcellus 68 Ohligser TV 1888 40:00
4. Ballweg, Jörg 70 Solingen 40:37
5. Pferdekämper, Markus 70 LCK Ronsdorf 41:20
6. Krüger, Peter 71 Wermelskirchen 41:37
7. Gudermann, Joachim 68 Erftstadt 53:39
8. Werheit, Carsten 72 Kein Verein 58:29
9. Edele, Rachel 72 Kein Verein 1:14:32
Senioren M35 - 10.000 Meter
1. Trust, Günter 63 Ohligser TV 1888 35:32
2. Lange, Peter 65 Remscheider SV 37:23
3. Steffens, Uwe 67 Ohligser TV 1888 38:32
4. Berghaus, Michael 65 Ohligser TV 1888 38:34
5. Lohe, Matthias 63 Sportcenter Wuppertal 42:38
6. Decker, Hans-Joachim 64 ASC Rosellen 42:49
7. Jacob, Andreas 65 Velo Widdert 45:29
8. Rudlof, Joerg 63 SSV Golbach 46:51
9. Reck, Peter 65 Kein Verein 47:23
10. Steinkrüger, Christoph 65 Haan 50:13
11. Klinkner, Michael 63 Solingen 50:13
12. Brachthäuser, Thomas 67 Wuppertal 52:50
13. Kortüm, Ralf 67 LT Friedrichsberg 53:54
14. Hauck, Olaf 67 Kein Verein 57:53
15. Lüneschloss, Georg 63 SV Bayer Wuppertal 59:24
16. de Mergard, Cari Quisepe 67 Kein Verein 1:00:08
Senioren M30 - Senioren M35 - 10.000 Meter
1. Ohligser TV 1888 8 Pkt.
Trust (63) 1 - Voigt-Krämer (68) 2 - Steffens (67) 5
Senioren M40 - 10.000 Meter
1. Bergmann, Thomas 60 Ohligser TV 1888 39:58
2. Iacona, Antonio 62 Ohligser TV 1888 41:34
3. Lipus, Klaus 59 RTB Lauftreff 41:48
4. Giebisch, Thomas 62 TSG Solingen 43:35
5. Knief, Dirk 58 DJK VFR Saarn 44:06
6. Wessel, Hartmut 60 Solingen 45:40
7. Bick, Joachim 60 Kein Verein 48:36
8. Heyne, Karl-Heinz 61 Kein Verein 48:59
9. Schmidt, Rupert 60 50:51
10. Peter, Ronald 60 HLG 98 Wuppertal 51:26
11. Kremser, Klaus 61 Kein Verein 51:41
12. Riehl, Ralf-Erhard 59 SV Bayer Wuppertal 57:54
13. Martini, Reiner 61 Fitness nach Reha 1:01:58
Senioren M45 - 10.000 Meter
1. Döll, Wolfgang 57 TSV Solingen 37:15
2. Grob, Jochem 53 TSV Solingen 39:23
3. Schüler, Christian 55 TSV Solingen 43:52
4. Paulitschke,Wilfried 57 LG Bonn-Troisdorf 44:11
5. Owczarek, Dieter 53 Solingen 44:45
6. Schreiber, Wolfgang 54 Solingen 45:42
7. Kluthe, Stefan 57 TV Hasslinghausen 50:00
8. Wolfertz, Holger 56 Solingen 52:08
9. Hübner, Jürgen 57 LG Breyell 57:52
10. Schwarz, Wilhelm 53 SV Bayer Wuppertal 1:02:57
Senioren M40 - Senioren M45 - 10.000 Meter
1. TSV Solingen 10 Pkt.
Döll (57) 1 - Grob (53) 2 - Schüler (55) 7
2. Solingen 33 Pkt.
Owczarek (53) 10 - Wessel (60) 11 - Schreiber (54) 12
Senioren M50 - 10.000 Meter
1. Fetten, Haijo 52 LLG 80 Nordpark Köln 39:48
2. Scharbert, Bernd 49 TSV Solingen 41:50
3. Endrijautzki, Gerd 50 LT Friedrichsberg 43:54
4. Korte, Norbert 50 LC Wuppertal 45:48
5. Stelzer, Georg 49 DJK VFR Saarn 51:38
6. Bernhardt, Joachim 48 53:12
Senioren M55 - 10.000 Meter
1. Hocke, Erhard 47 LT Friedrichsberg 46:24
2. Meyer, Rolf 44 PSV Solingen 46:50
3. Keimer, Manfred 46 Duisburg 1:00:54
4. Hunneshagen, Karl 47 Kein Verein 1:02:23
5. Frielingsdorf, Bernd 47 Kein Verein 1:02:23
Senioren M60 - 10.000 Meter
1. Egerland, Wilfried 42 TV Frisch Auf Lennep 59:24
2. Luedemann, Ewald 42 Solinger LC 1:05:35